Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Ruf Robby51.8851.8828.5758.2059.5444.08
Deller David47.6547.6538.9252.1454.6049.10
Kroll Vinzent43.4643.4629.7351.2752.4341.31
Hackl Rene60.2960.2928.3870.3368.5440.87
Schwartz Tobias46.3446.3427.2553.6656.7947.15
Briesenick Robin43.2843.2831.1547.5348.7344.72
Brauser Tommy00000
Grodowzyk-Körber Steffen45.1445.1424.9149.3953.3444.22
Rasch Florian40.7440.7428.5047.0647.6645.73
Stoye Erik42.6442.6436.8450.4048.4940.56
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Ruf Robby60.7755.9557.8855.5561.9161.1751.1343.9134.4033.66
Deller David53.4250.1352.8856.4451.3256.0553.7949.0642.8828.21
Kroll Vinzent54.6053.7545.4554.7153.3849.1843.3736.5544.1032.66
Hackl Rene63.2774.0673.6778.5464.3762.6253.6032.0525.6215.70
Schwartz Tobias54.0251.2155.7659.3453.7757.2651.0248.9539.9428.06
Briesenick Robin47.5047.4747.6146.7449.0650.3949.3045.8137.9040.27
Brauser Tommy0000000000
Grodowzyk-Körber Steffen52.1446.6449.3854.1553.8851.9748.0343.0740.8936.74
Rasch Florian47.2648.0245.9051.5742.9048.5448.9343.2544.9335.91
Stoye Erik47.3653.6050.2546.6249.4749.3742.6440.9237.5230.44