Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ruf Robby6315420515377568800
Deller David9422131614998318501
Kroll Vinzent722111967670179101
Rasch Florian69222211635134100
Schwartz Tobias11323431917210046161010
Grodowzyk-Körber Steffen10424828016467386610
Briesenick Robin130360310148993012300
Hackl Rene316810666613512813
Stoye Erik111377274134753210600