Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ruf Robby51.88140119219028.5717.560.7758.27834568800
Deller David47.65180120117138.9213.1653.4252.14977318501
Kroll Vinzent43.4618090018129.739.454.651.2765-13179101
Rasch Florian40.7415361025028.56.7547.2647.0658-2634100
Schwartz Tobias46.3416580018127.2510.8354.0253.661041646161010
Grodowzyk-Körber Steffen45.1416061020024.9113.652.1449.399117386610
Briesenick Robin43.28140100122031.159.947.547.53109-313012300
Hackl Rene60.29180109116228.3817.4863.2770.3348363512813
Stoye Erik42.6414097020036.848.8147.3650.4102-403210600